Tuesday, January 27, 2009

Gerard Butler Wants You to Talk Sexy to Him

Photobucket
Gerard Butler knows the types of things his female fans say behind his back, and he doesn't mind one bit. His only complaint is that the ladies don't have the cojones to say it to his face!
While hanging out with his "Law Abiding Citizens" co-star Jamie Foxx at City Hall on Friday where Mayor Nutter presented a Liberty Bell statue to Butler, he told fans to not hold back on his account. “Everyone’s very polite. Usually something dirty or sexy or provocative comes through someone else, but I wish they would say it to me, you know. Bring it on.”
Oh his sooooo going to be wishing he didn't say that. Things will be all cute and sexy and hot until some psychotic fan girl rushes up to him while he's trying to eat a salad talking all kinds of crap that would even make Jenna Jameson blush. That being said, all I have to say to Gerard is bitch, please! You know you don't even have to say that shit twice! I know about a million people who would sell their own grandparents to be able to talk dirty to his ass for 14 seconds. And just to inspire all the naughty thoughts I am sure you're thinking about saying to El Butler, here's some pics you may find of interest.
Oh yeah! LOL

Photobucket



7 comments:

mama maria said...

he is so yummy...........

elicia111 said...

Mmmm, I would talk dirty to Gerry all night long if given the chance , Yummy - That man is so Fine, Makes me quiver to think about him Mmmmmm!!

Anonymous said...

After the announcement that his Burns movie may actually get made, I began to think I might respect this man again. Now he comes out with this stupid comment, and the press picks it up and does his pimping for him! Sorry, this just reinforces the opinion some of us hold that Butler is an immature jerk with an out of control ego.

Anonymous said...

I would let him fuck me then punch me!

Mrs. M. said...

lol you guys are the absolute cutest!

Lady Mel said...

I want his sweet ass :P

Anonymous said...

re the comment above --

I'll worry about respecting him in the morning ...

 
Template by Exotic Mommie and Buildings by Antoine Mallet